?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
14 June 2011 @ 09:25 pm
Fic: Facebook Addiction! (Chapter 6)  









*********************************************

Characters: Kpop celebs! (Super Junior, DBSK, U-KISS, ZE:A, BEAST, MBLAQ)
Rating: PG-13
Genre: General
Warning: Read for your own sake. =P
Summary: Kpop celebs have FB! XD

**********************************************




Shin Dongho is really really really really mad!
Kim Kyoungjae, Kim Jaeseop and Kim KiBum like this.
Yeo Hoonmin What’s wrong, Dongie?
Lee Kiseop Yeahyeah! Waeyo, maknae-ah?
Shin Dongho Soohyun-hyung is idiot! >=|
Alexander Lee Eusebio I know he is. But what did he do to make my baby being angry like this?
Shin Dongho He doesn’t want to buy me cake!! (TTATT)
Yeo Hoonmin
Alexander Lee Eusebio *sigh*
Shin Dongho What!? (TT^TT)
Lee Kiseop We’re worried just because of this? (=.=”)
 
Kim KiBum > Woo Sunghyun Kevin-ah, wanna go for a date? :)
Woo Sunghyun likes this.
Woo Sunghyun Sure. =D
Kim Kyoungjae Can I join, Kim KiBum-hyung? 8D
Kim KiBum It’s a date, Eli. Why should I grant your wish to join us? (=.=)
Kim Kyoungjae *pout*
Woo Sunghyun Awwww~ Eli-hyung is sooo cute!
Kim KiBum Oi, Kevin. =/
 
Kim KiBum > Lee Kiseop Oi, your pet here is taking who is mine. >=|
Lee Kiseop Oh, really? *blinkblink*
 
Yeo Hoonmin I heard some noises in Kiseop-hyung’s room. (>.<”)
Kim Jaeseop Aigooo~ Poor you!
Shin Dongho What noises?
Shin Soohyun Kid shouldn’t know about this thing
Alexander Lee Eusebio Oi. You were the one that corrupted my baby’s mind at the first place.
 
Kim Dongjoon likes Dream Team.
 
Son Dongwoon Gikwang-hyung is pervert.
Jang Hyunseung and Yang Yoseob like this.
 
Lee Gikwang Doojon-hyung is pervert-er than me! DX
Yang Yoseob, Son Dongwoon, Jang Hyunseung and Yong Junhyung like this.
Yoon Doojoon Oi, oi

Lee Gikwang and Yoon Doojon like Me? Dirty-minded? Naahh! I like to call it imaginative.
 
Yang Yoseob > Lee Changsun Hyung! \(^v^)/
Lee Changsun likes this.
Lee Changsun Oh, Seobbie-ah! =D
Yang Yoseob How’s your day? It’s fun without mehh? Hohoho! (>v<)
Lee Changsun Aigooo Seobbie-ah! (>w<)
Bang Chulyoung *BIG pout*
Lee Changsun Ahh, what’s wrong Mir-ah?
Bang Chulyoung Idiot. >=/
Lee Changsun Hah??
Yang Yoseob OMG Haaaaaaaaaaa! XD
Yang Yoseob I’m attached with another idiot. Don’t worry. ;)
Bang Chulyoung Don’t you notice we’re both attached with muscleidiot, hyung? XD
Yang Yoseob Oh sure I do. XDD
Lee Changsun Huhh?
 
Yang Yoseob is now friend with Bang Chulyoung.
 
Hwang Kwanghee > Kim Jiyeob Kevin wanna go out?
 
Hwang Kwanghee > Moon Junyoung MoonLeadjaaaaaaaaa~ I’m boring!
 
Hwang Kwanghee > Kim Taehun My beloved Tae-ii~ Want to accompany your hyung going out? (^v^)
 
Hwang Kwanghee > Jung Heechul Heechul-ah! Stop day-dreaming and do something to entertain meh!
 
Hwang Kwanghee > Ha Minwoo Minwooooo~ Your hyung here is practically DYYIINNNGGGG!!!
 
Hwang Kwanghee > Park Hyungshik Shikkieeee~ Want go out eating? Nyummnyumm!!
 
Hwang Kwanghee > Kim Dongjoon Kidddddoooooooooo~ (≧ロ≦)
 
Kim Jiyeob > Im Woongjae Aishhh! What’s wrong with your Kwanghee!?
Moon Junyoung, Jung Heechul, Ha Minwoo, Kim Taehun, Park Hyungshik and Kim Dongjoon like this.
Im Woongjae What’s wrong?
Jung Heechul Like usual. Crack.
Kim Taehun I think hyung is just boring. :D
Park Hyungshik Too boring to spam our wall?
Kim Dongjoon Second this.
Moon Junyoung Are you abandoning your wife, Siwan?
Im Woonjae What the-?
Ha Minwoo He said that he’s practically dying. Do you choke him using rope or something hyung?
Jung Heechul Oohh… Kinky. ;)
Kim Taehun BDSM? (⌒▽⌒)
Kim Dongjoon Woootttt~ XDD
Moon Junyoung Σ(Д) OMG! TAEHUN, DONGJOON AND HEECHUL!? WHAT HAPPENED TO YOUR INNOCENCE!!?? *died*
Park Hyungshik Don’t think younger don’t know anything about this, hyung. >;D
Ha Minwoo Second this! LOL! XDD
 
Kim Jiyeob Guys, you killed our leader. (д)
Park Hyungshik, Ha Minwoo, Kim Dongjoon, Jung Heechul and Kim Taehun like this.
 
Im Woongjae I thought you guys are saying about Kwanghee. ( ̄ー ̄”) And why in the hell he didn’t say anything to me? (`)
Park Hyungshik Who knows?
Ha Minwoo Maybe because he knows that you’ll ignore him that’s why he complaining to us instead
Jung Heechul Haaaaa… That.
Kim Taehun =D
Kim Dongjoon Just go and do him, hyung. (・・)
 
Son Dongwoon
[MEAST] Gym (Joon/Junhyung) 
Yang Yoseob likes this.
Yang Yoseob Junhyung-hyung is the receiver! LOL! XD
Son Dongwoon Well, he’s younger than Joon-hyung. =D
Yoon Doojoon OMG maknae! What did you read!?
Yang Yoseob Oh come on, you’re doing what’s in the fic is with Woonie like- everyday!
Yoon Doojoon But-!
Jang Hyunseung What’s this!? >=/
Bang Chulyoung >=|
 
Jang Hyunseung > Yong Junhyung I can’t believe you’re cheating on me with Joon-hyung!
Yong Junhyung What?
Jang Hyunseung I thought you love me!
Yong Junhyung Hold on! Joon? Which Joon? You’re not saying about Doojoon-hyung right? You know he has Dongwoon!
Jang Hyunseung MBLAQ’s Joon!!
Yong Junhyung What the-? WHAT!?
Son Dongwoon Doojoon-hyung is mine. (⌒▽⌒)
Son Dongwoon And Hyunseung-hyung, it’s just a fanfic. It’s not real. :D
Yong Junhyung Maknae-ah. What did you do? *glare*
Son Dongwoon Le gasp! I’m not doing anything!
 
Yong Junhyung > Jang Hyunseung I’ll love you until the end of this world, Seungie-ah. Promise.
Jang Hyunseung Really? ω`)
Yong Junhyung Really. *kiss*
Jang Hyunseung *kiss back*
Son Dongwoon D’awwwww!!
 
Hwang Kwanghee Owwiiieee… I think I can’t walk for a week.
Ha Minwoo, Park Hyungshik and Kim Dongjoon like this.
Park Hyungshik Serve you right! Muahahaha!
Hwang Kwanghee What did I do that Siwan attack meh? (>x<)
Ha Minwoo You’re making him jealous? =D
Hwang Kwanghee Whutt??
Kim Dongjoon Next time, don’t go all whiny to us but not to Siwan-hyung :D
Kim Taehun But then Siwan-hyung always ignores Kwanghee-hyung
Hwang Kwanghee That!
Jung Heechul Like I said before, he’s stupid.
Park Hyungshik Hopeless idiot
Ha Minwoo Do we need to repeat it again?
Kim Dongjoon Yurp! XD
Kim Jiyeob He’s an idiot-denial-person.
Moon Junyoung Haaaaaa… :DD
 
Im Woungjae I’M NOT STUPID, IDIOT OR HOPELESS!! (#゚Д)
Kim Taehun, Park Hyungshik, Jung Heechul, Kim Dongjoon and Ha Minwoo like this.
Kim Taehun You are. (⌒▽⌒)
Kim Jiyeob ↑ Agree with above
Moon Junyoung You’re
Park Hyungshik Y.O.U.A.R.E
Jung Heechul You. Are.
Kim Dongjoon youarehyunghehe
Ha Minwoo Youuuuu aaaarrrrrreeeeeee~~!!
 
Bang Chulyoung > Lee Changsun You pabo! Pabo hyung is PABO!
Lee Changsun What? What’s now?
Bang Chulyoung You don’t love me anymore that you go to Junhyung-hyung?
Lee Changsun Wait! How this comes out again?
Bang Chulyoung So every time you go to gym you’re actually seeing him?
Lee Changsun What are you talking about, Mir?
Yang Yoseob Mir-ah, calm down. It’s only a fanfiction. You know? The MAGNIFICIENT EPIC WIN from our fans’ AWESOME brains? =D
Bang Chulyoung *sob*
Lee Changsun I don’t know what’s going on but I want to emphasize this once again. I. Love. You. Only. And. Only. You. Bang Chulyoung.
Bang Chulyoung Hyunnggg~ (;v;)
 
Son Dongwoon Fanfiction is dangerous. Wheww~
Yang Yoseob likes this.
 
Park Sanghyun Joon-hyung and Mir are too noisy. (=.=”)
Jung Byunghee Awww~ Wanna join Seungho and I practicing? :)
Park Sanghyun Sure, hyung. =)
Yang Seungho =D
 
Kim Kyoungjae My ass hurttt…
Lee Kiseop likes this.
Shin Dongho Eli-hyung is the receiver? Σ(д;)
Kim KiBum Pwnedddd! XDD
Woo Sunghyun Oh wow. I never thought… XD
 
Shim Changmin Cho Kyuhyun is ULTIMATE PABO!
Cho Kyuhyun likes this.
Cho Kyuhyun ;)
 
Kim Junsu > Shim Changmin Waeyoo? Why are you saying like that?
 
Park Yoochun > Shim Changmin Muahahahahahaha! (I just feel like laughing)
 
Kim Jaejoong > Shim Changmin What’s wrong, dear?
 
Jung Yunho > Shim Changmin What did he do right now?
 
Lee Hyukjae It seems like Changmin is angry with you, Kyuhyun. Muahahahahahahaha!!
Lee Donghae, Kim Kibum, Kim Heechul, Kim Jongwoon and Kim Youngwoon like this.
Cho Kyuhyun I know he is ;)
Park Jungsu What did you do, Kyu-ah? Aishh!
Cho Kyuhyun Well, even if both of us are geniuses, one of us must be on top. :D
Henry Lau Haaaa… *blur*
Zhoumi I think I know what he means by ‘on top’… (=.=)
Lee Sungmin LOL! XD
Kim Heechul Oh yeah! Muahahahaha!
Choi Siwon Oh, Kyuhyun! Hope God will forgive you.
Hangeng … (=.=”)
 
Cho Kyuhyun likes I love being maknae because it’s mean I can bully my hyungs. *BIG smile*
 
Cho Kyuhyun > Lee Hyukjae Hyung~ Feed me? Strawberry nyumm~
Lee Hyukjae likes this.
Kim Jongwoon What the-!?
Lee Hyukjae Hahaha! XD
Lee Donghae OH MAI GAD Kyuhyun asks Hyuk to feed him?
Lee Hyukjae Better you go ask your Changmin, Kyuhyun. XD
Cho Kyuhyun Oh well~
Lee Sungmin We can conclude here Kyuhyun is crack at this moment =D
 
Cho Kyuhyun > Shim Changmin =DD
 
Cho Kyuhyun > Shim Changmin (゚ヮ゚) Poke, pokeeee~
 
Cho Kyuhyun > Shim Changmin Shim. Chang. Minnnnnnnnnnnnnn~ ♥♥
 
Shim Changmin > Cho Kyuhyun WHAT IS WRONG WITH YOU!?
Cho Kyuhyun Min, I have sausage! ( ゚ヮ゚)
Shim Changmin And?
Cho Kyuhyun I want your white, warm and tasty mayonnaiseeee~ =DD
Shim Changmin *narrow eyes*
Cho Kyuhyun And I want it to be squished by your delicious buns toooooo~ ;D
Shim Changmin Do you want your sausage being cut and covered by sauce, huh?
Cho Kyuhyun Minnnnnnnnn~ (TT^TT)
 
Shin Donghee I think Kyuhyun is sure crack today. What’s wrong with him?
Lee Sungmin and Kim Kibum like this.
 
Kim Jongwoon MY COFFEE IS GONE!!!! I JUST BOUGHT IT YESTERDAYYYYY!!!
Kim Ryeowook Huh? Who take it?
Kim Jongwoon I don’t know. I bought it in big packet that have about 20 small packets in it and in one night they’re goneee! (TTATT)
Lee Sungmin Why do I feel I know who’s the culprit? XDD
Kim Heechul *whistles* Obvious one! LOL!
 
Henry Lau I saw a lot of coffee’s empty packets on the floor next to Kuixian-ge’s bed and also my jar of candies that already emptied. (TT__TT)
Zhoumi Awwww~ Wanna ge to buy another for you? *pat head*
Henry Lau Uhh… *sob*
Zhoumi D’awwww! *hug tight*
Lee Sungmin Hah! I so know who the culprit is!
Lee Hyukjae Why did he finish them all?
Kim Kibum Because he wanted to stay fresh to play game until morning
Lee Donghae HAHAHAHA! XD
 
Kim Jongwoon > Cho Kyuhyun You little-! ARGHHHHH!!!!
Cho Kyuhyun, Kim Heechul and Lee Sungmin like this.
Cho Kyuhyun
`)/
Cho Kyuhyun XDDD
Park Jungsu What’s wrong here?
Lee Sungmin Kyu is hyper here because overdosed of caffeine and sugar. =D
Park Jungsu Cho Kyuhyun. No coffee and candies for you for a week. >=|
 
Shin Donghee CaffeineandSugar + Cho Kyuhyun = Disaster. *sigh*
Cho Kyuhyun, Lee Donghae, Lee Sungmin, Kim Kibum and Kim Heechul like this.





 
 
 
Mandycherith0angel on June 14th, 2011 01:40 pm (UTC)
Okay, can I just say that I love Kyuhyun on a caffiene and sugar rush!!!!!! XD Such a win!
yaoi_loverz: ZhouRy babeh!!yaoi_loverz on June 14th, 2011 01:45 pm (UTC)
Omo! Ninja!! XDD
I'm just going to post this at the community! XD

Hahahaha. I also looovvvveeee Kyu being hyper because of overdossseeeedd! XD

Sankyuu for reading! XD
priss_aoe: kyu changpriss_aoe on June 14th, 2011 02:58 pm (UTC)
jeje, nice, kyu very hiper!!!
i like it!!!
be waiting or the next!!!
yaoi_loverz: HyunMinyaoi_loverz on June 15th, 2011 12:08 pm (UTC)
Ahahaha! XD
Sankyuu for liking this. I'll work hard to do next chappie. :D

AND OMG YOUR ICON IT'S HYUNMIN AHGBDYVCUDBUYVHIBUGHVBJHB!!!!
I LOVE IT!!! ♥♥♥
priss_aoe: kyu changpriss_aoe on June 15th, 2011 10:58 pm (UTC)
i know, they are so cute together!!!
Kyuhyun's Loyal Gamer ♬ ✯: Eunhyuk {Two}sexykyu on June 15th, 2011 02:55 am (UTC)
CHO KYUHYUN FOR THE WIN!
HAHA, Kyuhyun is very hyper, I see? :')
yaoi_loverz: YeHyukyaoi_loverz on June 15th, 2011 12:10 pm (UTC)
WELL HE BORN TO BE A WIN! XDD

Yes, yes. He is. I'm so enjoying my time making him hyper like this. =DD
C A S S I O P E I Ahappy_girl89 on June 15th, 2011 09:30 am (UTC)
SPOT!!!

this is my spot! and no one will get! >:D



will be back after reading. (curse school. >.<)
C A S S I O P E I Ahappy_girl89 on June 15th, 2011 09:39 am (UTC)
hohohh. i like this. ^^

another fb fic. :D

i have read one this. (and i'm there! XD)
looks like it's UKISS' first appearance. :D

2SHIN! cute couple.
eh? ElSeop, what-are-you-doing? :/

i love this. hope you put UKISS next time also. :D
yaoi_loverz: JunSeungyaoi_loverz on June 15th, 2011 12:17 pm (UTC)
Sankyuu. =D

I started writing about this since June last year and kinda stop for a while before I decided to continue writing this. XD

U-KISS first appearance at this chapter and up until now. However, their appearance just so brief that you'll miss them if you blink. Oh, how bad I am *kill myself*

Don't worry! I'll put more U-KISS next time!
C A S S I O P E I A: loud laughhappy_girl89 on June 22nd, 2011 02:16 pm (UTC)
hohohoho....

why put on hiatus? anyway, it doesn't matter now. you're continuing it! :D

okok. i'm gonna read that chapter. :3 .. it's ok. next time. MORE~~~~ :DDD

okok.. *happy dance*
Calestiacalestia on June 16th, 2011 02:30 am (UTC)
OMG! this is sooo awesome!
s2_otter: Saeng9s2_otter on June 17th, 2011 05:48 am (UTC)
lolololololol
No other word (that isn't even a legit word lol) can express what I feel XDDDDD!
keiblue_panda26 on June 24th, 2011 06:19 am (UTC)
zhoury was cute <3

siwan is sooooooooooo in denial.